ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 11:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PRG INTRCIT (14210)
LUCKNOW NR to PRAYAG
LKO PRG INTRCIT (14210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
C1
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: LKO PRG INTRCIT (14210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NHNNIGOHAN08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)36
3BCNBACHHRAWAN08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)48
4HCPHARCHANDPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)63
5RBLRAE BARELI JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)78
6UCRUNCHAHAR JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)116
7KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)146
8PRGPRAYAG11:30 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :