ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 09:43:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (14211)
AGRA CANTT to NEW DELHI
INTERCITY EXP (14211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
HA1
11
C1
12
C2
13
D6
14
D7
15
D8
16
D9
17
D10
18
D11
19
D12
20
D13
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (14211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)4
3FHTFARAH TOWN06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)32
4MTJMATHURA JN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)54
5CHJCHATA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)85
6KSVKOSI KALAN07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)95
7HDLHODAL07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)108
8PWLPALWAL08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)138
9ASTASAOTI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)149
10BVHBALLABGARH08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)159
11FDNFARIDABAD NW TN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)163
12FDBFARIDABAD09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)167
13TKDTUGLAKABAD09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)177
14OKAOKHLA09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)184
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)188
16NDLSNEW DELHI10:20 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :