ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (14211)
AGRA CANTT to NEW DELHI
INTERCITY EXP (14211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
HA1
11
C1
12
C2
13
D6
14
D7
15
D8
16
D9
17
D10
18
D11
19
D12
20
D13
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (14211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)4
3FHTFARAH TOWN06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)32
4MTJMATHURA JN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)54
5CHJCHATA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)85
6KSVKOSI KALAN07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)95
7HDLHODAL07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)108
8PWLPALWAL08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)138
9ASTASAOTI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)149
10BVHBALLABGARH08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)159
11FDNFARIDABAD NW TN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)163
12FDBFARIDABAD09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)167
13TKDTUGLAKABAD09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)177
14OKAOKHLA09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)184
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)188
16NDLSNEW DELHI10:20 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :