ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (14212)
NEW DELHI to AGRA CANTT
INTERCITY EXP (14212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
HA1
11
C1
12
C2
13
D8
14
D9
15
D10
16
D11
17
D12
18
D13
19
D
20
GN
21
D
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (14212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)8
3OKAOKHLA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
4FDBFARIDABAD18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)29
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)33
6BVHBALLABGARH18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)37
7ASTASAOTI18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)46
8PWLPALWAL19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)58
9HDLHODAL19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)88
10KSVKOSI KALAN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)100
11CHJCHATA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)110
12MTJMATHURA JN20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)141
13FHTFARAH TOWN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)163
14RKMRAJA KI MANDI21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)191
15AGCAGRA CANTT22:05 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :