ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB GD INTERCIT (14213)
VARANASI JN to GONDA JN
BSB GD INTERCIT (14213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: BSB GD INTERCIT (14213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2JNUJAUNPUR JN15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)58
3KSKHETA SARAI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)81
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)91
5MLPRMALIPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)116
6ABPAKBARPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)135
7AYAYODHYA17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)189
8KEAKATRA (UP)18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)198
9NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)206
10MURMANKAPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)228
11GDGONDA JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :