ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 11:54:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB GD INTERCIT (14213)
VARANASI JN to GONDA JN
BSB GD INTERCIT (14213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
C1
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BSB GD INTERCIT (14213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2JNUJAUNPUR JN15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)58
3KSKHETA SARAI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)81
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)91
5BWIBILWAI15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)102
6MLPRMALIPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)116
7ABPAKBARPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)135
8AYAYODHYA17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)189
9KEAKATRA (UP)18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)198
10NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)206
11MURMANKAPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)228
12GDGONDA JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :