ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD BSB INTERCIT (14214)
GONDA JN to VARANASI JN
GD BSB INTERCIT (14214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
C1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GD BSB INTERCIT (14214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2MURMANKAPUR JN07:25 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
3NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)50
4KEAKATRA (UP)08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)59
5AYAYODHYA08:45 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)67
6ABPAKBARPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)121
7MLPRMALIPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)140
8SHGSHAHGANJ JN11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)165
9KSKHETA SARAI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)176
10JNUJAUNPUR JN11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)198
11BSBVARANASI JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :