ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 22:59:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGA GOMTI EXP (14215)
ALLAHABAD JN to LUCKNOW NR
GANGA GOMTI EXP (14215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GANGA GOMTI EXP (14215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)7
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
4KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)56
5GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)68
6PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)75
7UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)86
8LMNLACHHMANPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)103
9RBLRAE BARELI JN08:28 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)123
10BCNBACHHRAWAN08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)154
11LKOLUCKNOW NR10:15 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :