ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGA GOMTI EXP (14216)
LUCKNOW NR to ALLAHABAD JN
GANGA GOMTI EXP (14216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
C1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GANGA GOMTI EXP (14216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BCNBACHHRAWAN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)48
3RBLRAE BARELI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)78
4LMNLACHHMANPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)99
5UCRUNCHAHAR JN19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)116
6PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)127
7KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)146
8PFMPHAPHAMAU JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)188
9PRGPRAYAG22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)195
10ALDALLAHABAD JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :