ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:28:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UNCHAHAR EXP (14217)
PRAYAG to CHANDIGARH
UNCHAHAR EXP (14217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
A1
12
A2
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: UNCHAHAR EXP (14217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)7
3RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)28
4LGOLALGOPALGANJ14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)35
5KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)49
6GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)61
7PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)68
8UCRUNCHAHAR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)79
9JPDJALALPUR DHAI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)98
10DMWDALMAU JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)111
11LLJLALGANJ16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)124
12RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)137
13TQATAKIA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)149
14BQPBIGHAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)159
15ONUNNAO JN18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)191
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:35 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)209
17RURARURA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)252
18JJKJHINJHAK21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)270
19PHDPHAPHUND21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)290
20BNTBHARTHANA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)327
21ETWETAWAH22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)347
22JGRJASWANTNAGAR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)363
23SKBSHIKOHABAD JN23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)402
24FZDFIROZABAD23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)422
25TDLTUNDLA JN00:02 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)439
26HRSHATHRAS JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)486
27ALJNALIGARH JN01:11 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)517
28KRJKHURJA JN01:46 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)560
29GZBGHAZIABAD03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)622
30SBBSAHIBABAD03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)629
31DLIDELHI04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)642
32NURNARELA04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)668
33SNPSONIPAT05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)685
34GNUGANAUR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)701
35SMKSAMALKHA05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)714
36PNPPANIPAT JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)731
37KUNKARNAL06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)765
38KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)798
39SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:57 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)820
40UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:30 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)839
41CDGCHANDIGARH09:25 (Day 2)Destination907
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :