ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jul-2016 22:14:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
CHANDIGARH to PRAYAG
UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A2
9
A1
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)68
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)87
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)109
5KUNKARNAL18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)143
6PNPPANIPAT JN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)177
7SMKSAMALKHA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)194
8GNUGANAUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)206
9SNPSONIPAT19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)222
10NURNARELA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)239
11SZMSUBZI MANDI20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)262
12DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)265
13SBBSAHIBABAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)278
14GZBGHAZIABAD22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)285
15KRJKHURJA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)348
16ALJNALIGARH JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)391
17HRSHATHRAS JN00:07 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)421
18TDLTUNDLA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)469
19FZDFIROZABAD01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)485
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)505
21ETWETAWAH02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)561
22BNTBHARTHANA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)581
23PHDPHAPHUND03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)617
24RURARURA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)656
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)699
26ONUNNAO JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)716
27BQPBIGHAPUR06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)748
28TQATAKIA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)759
29RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)770
30LLJLALGANJ07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)783
31DMWDALMAU JN07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)797
32JPDJALALPUR DHAI08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)810
33UCRUNCHAHAR JN08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)828
34PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)839
35GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)846
36KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)858
37LGOLALGOPALGANJ09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)873
38PFMPHAPHAMAU JN10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)901
39PRGPRAYAG10:55 (Day 2)Destination907
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :