ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 07:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1705Rs 1180Rs 440Rs 240
Distance: 913 Kms.
Train Schedule of: UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
Train Name (Number): UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)68
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)87
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)109
5KUNKARNAL18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)143
6PNPPANIPAT JN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)177
7SMKSAMALKHA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)194
8GNUGANAUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)206
9SNPSONIPAT19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)222
10NURNARELA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)239
11SZMSUBZI MANDI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)262
12DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)265
13SBBSAHIBABAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)278
14GZBGHAZIABAD22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)285
15KRJKHURJA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)348
16ALJNALIGARH JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)391
17HRSHATHRAS JN00:19 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)421
18TDLTUNDLA JN01:08 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)469
19FZDFIROZABAD01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)485
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)505
21ETWETAWAH02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)561
22BNTBHARTHANA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)581
23PHDPHAPHUND03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)617
24RURARURA03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)656
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)699
26ONUNNAO JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)716
27TQATAKIA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)759
28RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)770
29LLJLALGANJ07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)783
30DMWDALMAU JN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)797
31JPDJALALPUR DHAI08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)810
32UCRUNCHAHAR JN08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)828
33PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)839
34GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)846
35KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)858
36LGOLALGOPALGANJ09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)873
37PFMPHAPHAMAU JN10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)901
38PRGPRAYAG10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)907
39ALDALLAHABAD JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination913
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :