Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2014 12:19:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1650Rs 1180Rs 440Rs 240
Distance: 913 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14218 (UNCHAHAR EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:10 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)68
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)87
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)109
5KUNKARNAL18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)143
6PNPPANIPAT JN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)177
7SMKSAMALKHA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)194
8GNUGANAUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)206
9SNPSONIPAT19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)222
10NURNARELA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)239
11SZMSUBZI MANDI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)262
12DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)265
13SBBSAHIBABAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)278
14GZBGHAZIABAD22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)285
15KRJKHURJA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)348
16ALJNALIGARH JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)391
17HRSHATHRAS JN00:07 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)421
18TDLTUNDLA JN00:55 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)469
19FZDFIROZABAD01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)485
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)505
21ETWETAWAH02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)561
22BNTBHARTHANA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)581
23PHDPHAPHUND03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)617
24RURARURA03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)656
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)699
26ONUNNAO JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)716
27TQATAKIA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)759
28RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)770
29LLJLALGANJ07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)783
30DMWDALMAU JN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)797
31JPDJALALPUR DHAI08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)810
32UCRUNCHAHAR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)828
33PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)839
34GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)846
35KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)858
36LGOLALGOPALGANJ09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)873
37PFMPHAPHAMAU JN10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)901
38PRGPRAYAG10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)907
39ALDALLAHABAD JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination913
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :