ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 15:12:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO EXP (14219)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO EXP (14219)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
C1
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: BSB LKO EXP (14219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2SWPRSEWAPURI05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)23
3BOYBHADOHI05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)45
4JNHJANGHAI JN06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)76
5BSEBADSHAHPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)92
6PBHPARTAPGARH JN07:33 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)129
7ANTUANTU08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)149
8AMEAMETHI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)164
9GNGGAURIGANJ08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)177
10JAISJAIS08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)195
11RBLRAE BARELI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)224
12LKOLUCKNOW NR11:25 (Day 1)Destination302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :