ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:14:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BSB EXP (14220)
LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN
LKO BSB EXP (14220)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BSB EXP (14220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2RBLRAE BARELI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)78
3JAISJAIS15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)107
4GNGGAURIGANJ15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)125
5AMEAMETHI15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)138
6ANTUANTU16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)153
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)173
8BSEBADSHAHPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)210
9JNHJANGHAI JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)226
10BOYBHADOHI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)257
11BSBVARANASI JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :