ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:30:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN (14221)
FAIZABAD JN to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN (14221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN (14221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2SLWSOHWAL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)15
3RDLRUDAULI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)37
4DYDDARYABAD06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)60
5BBKBARABANKI JN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)99
6LKOLUCKNOW NR08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)127
7ONUNNAO JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)183
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)201
9CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ10:20 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :