ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:36:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN (14222)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to FAIZABAD JN
CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN (14222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN (14222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)2
3ONUNNAO JN13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)19
4LKOLUCKNOW NR14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)76
5BBKBARABANKI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)104
6DYDDARYABAD16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)142
7RDLRUDAULI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)165
8SLWSOHWAL17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)188
9FDFAIZABAD JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :