ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 05:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUDH PURNIMA EX (14223)
RAJGIR to VARANASI JN
BUDH PURNIMA EX (14223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BUDH PURNIMA EX (14223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2NLDNALANDA23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)12
3POEPAWAPURI ROAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)18
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)24
5BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)53
6PNBEPATNA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)99
7TEATAREGNA02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)128
8JHDJEHANABAD03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)144
9GAYAGAYA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)191
10RFJRAFIGANJ04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)228
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD05:13 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)259
12DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)276
13SSMSASARAM05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)294
14KTQKUDRA06:06 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)319
15PSEPUSAULI06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)328
16BBUBHABUA ROAD06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)341
17DGODURGAUTI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)350
18MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN07:42 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)394
19BSBVARANASI JN08:40 (Day 2)Destination410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :