ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
BAREILLY to VARANASI JN
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB1
6
B1
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2RYSRASURIYA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)11
3PMRPITAMBARPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)20
4TSATISUA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)29
5BLPUBILPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)36
6MKMIRANPUR KATRA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)43
7TLHTILHAR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)53
8BTRABANTHRA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)62
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)71
10ROZAROZA JN17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)79
11KHKAHILIYA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)87
12AIGALGAWAN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)95
13AJIANJHI SHAHABAD17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)102
14TDPTODARPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)110
15BEGBEHTAGOKUL18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)117
16KUFKAURHA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)125
17HRIHARDOI18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)134
18KARKARNA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)144
19MSTMASIT18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)151
20BGHBAGHAULI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)158
21BLMBALAMU JN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)167
22DLQDALELNAGAR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)175
23UTAUMAR TALI19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)182
24SANSANDILA19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)187
25RBDRAHIMABAD20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)198
26DILDILAWARNAGAR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)206
27MLDMALIHABAD20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)211
28KKJKAKORI20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)221
29LKOLUCKNOW NR23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)236
30BBKBARABANKI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)264
31DYDDARYABAD00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)302
32RDLRUDAULI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)325
33FDFAIZABAD JN01:48 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)363
34AYAYODHYA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)370
35GGJGOSHAINGANJ03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)402
36ABPAKBARPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)424
37MLPRMALIPUR03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)443
38SHGSHAHGANJ JN04:11 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)468
39KSKHETA SARAI04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)479
40JNUJAUNPUR JN04:48 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)501
41ZBDZAFARABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)508
42KSFKHALISPUR05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)531
43BTPBABATPUR05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)540
44BSBVARANASI JN06:50 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :