ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EKATMATA EXPRES (14260)
LUCKNOW NR to MUGHAL SARAI JN
EKATMATA EXPRES (14260)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S6
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
HE1
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: EKATMATA EXPRES (14260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2RBLRAE BARELI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)78
3AMEAMETHI01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)138
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)173
5JNHJANGHAI JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)226
6BOYBHADOHI03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)257
7BSBVARANASI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)302
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:35 (Day 2)Destination318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :