ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB DDN EXP (14265)
VARANASI JN to DEHRADUN
VARANASI JN to RAMNAGAR
BSB DDN EXP (14265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
B1
10
A1
11
GN
12
S7
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
D
17
GN
18
GRD
19
S8
20
GN
Train Schedule: BSB DDN EXP (14265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2SWPRSEWAPURI08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)23
3PRFPARSIPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)37
4BOYBHADOHI09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)45
5MOFMONDH09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)53
6SAWSURIAWAN09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)60
7JNHJANGHAI JN10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)76
8BSEBADSHAHPUR10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)92
9GRXGAURA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)105
10DNDDANDUPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)115
11PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)129
12CILCHILBILA JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)133
13ANTUANTU12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)149
14MFLMISRAULI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)158
15AMEAMETHI12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)164
16GNGGAURIGANJ12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)177
17JAISJAIS13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)195
18FTGFURSATGANJ13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)206
19RBLRAE BARELI JN13:55 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)224
20HCPHARCHANDPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)239
21BCNBACHHRAWAN14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)254
22LKOLUCKNOW NR16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)302
23MLDMALIHABAD17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)326
24SANSANDILA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)350
25BLMBALAMU JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)370
26BGHBAGHAULI18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)379
27HRIHARDOI18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)404
28AJIANJHI SHAHABAD19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)436
29ROZAROZA JN19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)459
30SPNSHAHJEHANPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)466
31BEBAREILLY21:07 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)537
32RMURAMPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)600
33MBMORADABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)627
34KNTKANTH00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)657
35SEOSEOHARA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)673
36DPRDHAMPUR00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)687
37NGGNAGINA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)703
38NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:32 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)726
39CNKCHANDOK01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)744
40BLWBALAWALI02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)751
41RSIRAISI02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)759
42LRJLAKSAR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)767
43ATMOAITHAL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)775
44JWPJWALAPUR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)790
45HWHARIDWAR JN03:35 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)794
46RWLRAIWALA04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)805
47DWODOIWALA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)826
48DDNDEHRADUN06:30 (Day 2)Destination846
Train Splits at MORADABAD (MB)
50MBMORADABAD23:20 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 2)627
51PLSPIPALSANA04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)647
52RHNROSHANPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)657
53ALJALIGANJ05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)666
54KPVKASHIPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)678
55GWSGAUSHALA05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)690
56RMRRAMNAGAR06:30 (Day 2)Destination705
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :