ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 10:39:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1620Rs 1120Rs 415Rs 230
Distance: 846 Kms.
Train Schedule of: DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
Train Name (Number): DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
3DWODOIWALA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)20
4RWLRAIWALA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)41
5HWHARIDWAR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)52
6JWPJWALAPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)56
7ATMOAITHAL20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)72
8LRJLAKSAR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)79
9RSIRAISI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)87
10BLWBALAWALI21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)96
11CNKCHANDOK21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)103
12NBDNAJIBABAD JN22:08 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)121
13NGGNAGINA22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)143
14DPRDHAMPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)159
15SEOSEOHARA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)173
16KNTKANTH23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)190
17MBMORADABAD00:05 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)219
18RMURAMPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)246
19BEBAREILLY02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)310
20SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:12 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)380
21ROZAROZA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)388
22HRIHARDOI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)443
23BGHBAGHAULI04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)467
24BLMBALAMU JN04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)476
25SANSANDILA05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)496
26RBDRAHIMABAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)507
27DILDILAWARNAGAR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)515
28MLDMALIHABAD05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)521
29KKJKAKORI05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)530
30AMGALAMNAGAR07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)539
31LKOLUCKNOW NR07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)545
32BCNBACHHRAWAN08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)592
33HCPHARCHANDPUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)608
34RBLRAE BARELI JN09:33 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)622
35FTGFURSATGANJ09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)641
36JAISJAIS10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)651
37GNGGAURIGANJ10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)669
38AMEAMETHI10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)683
39ANTUANTU11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)697
40CILCHILBILA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)714
41PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)718
42DNDDANDUPUR12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)732
43BSEBADSHAHPUR12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)754
44JNHJANGHAI JN12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)771
45SQNSARAI KANSRAI13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)776
46SAWSURIAWAN13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)786
47BOYBHADOHI13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)801
48PRFPARSIPUR13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)810
49SWPRSEWAPURI14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)823
50BSBVARANASI JN15:45 (Day 2)Destination846
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :