Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2014 15:13:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
DDN BSB EXPRESS(14266) Currency: Distance: 846 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1420Rs 980Rs 365Rs 200
Train Schedule of: 14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)9
3DWODOIWALA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)20
4RWLRAIWALA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)41
5HWHARIDWAR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)52
6JWPJWALAPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)56
7ATMOAITHAL20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)72
8LRJLAKSAR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)79
9RSIRAISI21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)87
10BLWBALAWALI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)96
11CNKCHANDOK21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)103
12NBDNAJIBABAD JN22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)121
13NGGNAGINA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)143
14DPRDHAMPUR22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)159
15SEOSEOHARA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)173
16KNTKANTH23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)190
17MBMORADABAD23:55 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 2)219
18RMURAMPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)246
19BEBAREILLY02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)310
20SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)380
21ROZAROZA JN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)388
22HRIHARDOI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)443
23BGHBAGHAULI04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)467
24BLMBALAMU JN04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)476
25SANSANDILA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)496
26RBDRAHIMABAD05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)507
27DILDILAWARNAGAR05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)515
28MLDMALIHABAD05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)521
29KKJKAKORI05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)530
30AMGALAMNAGAR07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)539
31LKOLUCKNOW NR07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)545
32BCNBACHHRAWAN08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)592
33HCPHARCHANDPUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)608
34RBLRAE BARELI JN09:33 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)622
35FTGFURSATGANJ09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)641
36JAISJAIS10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)651
37GNGGAURIGANJ10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)669
38AMEAMETHI10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)683
39ANTUANTU11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)697
40CILCHILBILA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)714
41PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)718
42DNDDANDUPUR12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)732
43BSEBADSHAHPUR12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)754
44JNHJANGHAI JN12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)771
45SQNSARAI KANSRAI13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)776
46SAWSURIAWAN13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)786
47BOYBHADOHI13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)801
48PRFPARSIPUR13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)810
49SWPRSEWAPURI14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)823
50BSBVARANASI JN15:45 (Day 2)Destination846
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :