ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE LKO ALD PASS (14308)
BAREILLY to PRAYAG
BE LKO ALD PASS (14308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BE LKO ALD PASS (14308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PMRPITAMBARPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)20
3BLPUBILPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)36
4TLHTILHAR18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)53
5SPNSHAHJEHANPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)71
6ROZAROZA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)79
7AJIANJHI SHAHABAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)102
8HRIHARDOI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)134
9SANSANDILA20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)187
10AMGALAMNAGAR21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)230
11LKOLUCKNOW NR22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)236
12UTRUTRAHTIA22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)248
13MLJMOHANLALGANJ23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)256
14KKAHKANKAHA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)264
15NHNNIGOHAN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)271
16SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)277
17BCNBACHHRAWAN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)283
18KVGKUNEANGANJ23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)292
19HCPHARCHANDPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)299
20GANGGANGAGANJ00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)306
21RBLRAE BARELI JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)313
22RUMRUPAMAU00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)322
23FTGFURSATGANJ01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)332
24JAISJAIS01:09 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)342
25KCJKASIMPUR01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)345
26BANIBANI01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)352
27GNGGAURIGANJ01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)360
28TLKHTALAKHAJURI01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)366
29AMEAMETHI01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)374
30MFLMISRAULI02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)380
31ANTUANTU02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)388
32JGJJAGESHARGANJ02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)396
33CILCHILBILA JN02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)405
34PBHPARTAPGARH JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)409
35VPOBHUPIA MAU03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)414
36BTJBISHNATHGANJ03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)423
37MEMMAU AIMMA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)435
38SWESIWAITH04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)449
39PFMPHAPHAMAU JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)455
40PRGPRAYAG05:30 (Day 2)Destination461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :