ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309)
UJJAIN JN to DEHRADUN
UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309)
Running Days: WED THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
A1
7
B1
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MKCMAKSI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)41
3SFYSHAJAPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)69
4PFRPACHOR ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)128
5BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)158
6KHRJKUMBHRAJ18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)211
7RTARUTHIYAI19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)235
8GUNAGUNA20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)255
9ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)300
10MNVMUNGAOLI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)345
11BINABINA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)374
12LARLALITPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)436
13JHSJHANSI JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)526
14GWLGWALIOR04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)623
15MRAMORENA04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)662
16DHODHAULPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)689
17AGCAGRA CANTT07:00 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)742
18RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)746
19MTJMATHURA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)796
20KSVKOSI KALAN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)837
21FDBFARIDABAD10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)908
22NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)929
23GZBGHAZIABAD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)952
24MTCMEERUT CITY12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)999
25MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1055
26DBDDEOBAND13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1078
27SRESAHARANPUR15:00 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1113
28RKROORKEE16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1148
29HWHARIDWAR JN17:00 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1193
30DDNDEHRADUN19:40 (Day 2)Destination1245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :