ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:45:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJJAIYANI EXP (14310)
DEHRADUN to UJJAIN JN
UJJAIYANI EXP (14310)
Running Days: TUE WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
A1
7
B1
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UJJAIYANI EXP (14310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)98
4SRESAHARANPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)132
5DBDDEOBAND10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)167
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)191
7MTCMEERUT CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)246
8GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)293
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)316
10FDBFARIDABAD13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)337
11KSVKOSI KALAN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)408
12MTJMATHURA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)449
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)499
14AGCAGRA CANTT16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)503
15DHODHAULPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)556
16MRAMORENA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)583
17GWLGWALIOR18:42 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)622
18JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)719
19LARLALITPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)809
20BINABINA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)871
21MNVMUNGAOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)900
22ASKNASHOK NAGAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)946
23GUNAGUNA03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)990
24RTARUTHIYAI04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1010
25BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1087
26PFRPACHOR ROAD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1117
27SFYSHAJAPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1176
28MKCMAKSI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1204
29UJNUJJAIN JN09:05 (Day 2)Destination1245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :