ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:24:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311)
BAREILLY to BHUJ
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)64
4MBMORADABAD07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)91
5AMROAMROHA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)122
6HPUHAPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)195
7PKWPILKHUA10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)206
8GZBGHAZIABAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)232
9DLIDELHI11:30 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)252
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)256
11DECDELHI CANTT12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)266
12PMPALAM12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)269
13GGNGURGAON12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)283
14GHHGARHI HARSARU12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)293
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)313
16REREWARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)334
17KRHKHAIRTHAL14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)382
18AWRALWAR14:49 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)408
19MKHMALAKHERA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)428
20RHGRAJGARH15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)445
21BKIBANDIKUI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)469
22DODAUSA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)498
23GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)548
24GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)554
25JPJAIPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)559
26FLPHULERA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)614
27NRINARAINA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)624
28KSGKISHANGARH18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)665
29AIIAJMER JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)694
30BERBEAWAR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)746
31MJMARWAR JN22:21 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)834
32FAFALNA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)900
33ABRABU ROAD01:10 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)999
34PNUPALANPUR JN02:42 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)1051
35MSHMAHESANA JN03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)1116
36ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1184
37VGVIRAMGAM JN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)1250
38DHGDHRANGDHRA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)1315
39HVDHALVAD09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)1347
40MALBMALIYA MIYANA09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)1392
41SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1432
42BCOBBHACHAU BG11:12 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1448
43GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG12:00 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1485
44AIADIPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1494
45AJEANJAR12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)1501
46BHUJBHUJ14:00 (Day 2)Destination1543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :