ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:30:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY EXP (14313)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BAREILLY
BAREILLY EXP (14313)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY EXP (14313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)245
6JLJALGAON JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)405
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)552
10HDHARDA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)660
11ETITARSI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)736
12HBJHABIBGANJ21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)821
13BPLBHOPAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)827
14BINABINA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)966
15JHSJHANSI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1118
16GWLGWALIOR04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1215
17MRAMORENA05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1254
18AGCAGRA CANTT07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1334
19RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)1338
20TDLTUNDLA JN09:00 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1362
21ALJNALIGARH JN10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1440
22BBABABRALA12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1495
23CHCHANDAUSI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1539
24DUBDABTARA14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)1563
25AOAONLA14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1581
26BEBAREILLY15:40 (Day 2)Destination1608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :