ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK T
BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2AOAONLA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)28
3CHCHANDAUSI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)70
4BBABABRALA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)113
5ALJNALIGARH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)168
6TDLTUNDLA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)246
7RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)271
8AGCAGRA CANTT18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)275
9MRAMORENA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)354
10GWLGWALIOR20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)393
11JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)490
12BINABINA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)643
13BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)781
14HBJHABIBGANJ04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)787
15ETITARSI JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)873
16HDHARDA08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)948
17KNWKHANDWA10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1056
18BAUBURHANPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1125
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1180
20JLJALGAON JN12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1204
21MMRMANMAD JN14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1364
22NKNASIK ROAD15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1437
23IGPIGATPURI17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1487
24KYNKALYAN JN18:56 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1570
25TNATHANE19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1591
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00 (Day 2)Destination1608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :