ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (14315)
BAREILLY to NEW DELHI
INTERCITY EXP (14315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
D7
13
D8
14
D9
15
C1
16
C2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S
22
S
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (14315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2BTOBHITAURA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)19
3NRSNAGARIA SADAT05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)32
4RMURAMPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)64
5MBMORADABAD06:32 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)91
6AMROAMROHA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)122
7GJLGAJRAULA JN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)145
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)165
9HPUHAPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)195
10PKWPILKHUA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)206
11GZBGHAZIABAD09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)232
12SBBSAHIBABAD09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)239
13ANVRANAND VIHAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)245
14TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)255
15CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)256
16NDLSNEW DELHI10:15 (Day 1)Destination258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :