ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IND DDN EXPRESS (14317)
INDORE JN BG to DEHRADUN
IND DDN EXPRESS (14317)
Running Days: SUN SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
B1
8
A1
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: IND DDN EXPRESS (14317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)80
4MKCMAKSI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)121
5SFYSHAJAPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)149
6PFRPACHOR ROAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)207
7BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)237
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)268
9RTARUTHIYAI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)314
10GUNAGUNA21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)335
11MINAMIYANA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)366
12KLRSKOLARAS22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)412
13SVPISHIVPURI23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)437
14GWLGWALIOR03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)562
15MRAMORENA03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)601
16DHODHAULPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)628
17AGCAGRA CANTT07:00 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)681
18RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)684
19MTJMATHURA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)734
20FDBFARIDABAD10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)847
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)868
22GZBGHAZIABAD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)891
23MDNRMODINAGAR12:31 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)918
24MTCMEERUT CITY12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)938
25MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)993
26DBDDEOBAND13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1017
27SRESAHARANPUR15:00 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1051
28RKROORKEE16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1086
29HWHARIDWAR JN17:00 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1132
30DDNDEHRADUN19:40 (Day 2)Destination1183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :