ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN INDB EXP (14318)
DEHRADUN to INDORE JN BG
DDN INDB EXP (14318)
Running Days: FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
A1
7
B1
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN INDB EXP (14318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)93
4SRESAHARANPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)128
5DBDDEOBAND10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)162
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)186
7MTCMEERUT CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)242
8MDNRMODINAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)261
9GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)289
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)312
11FDBFARIDABAD13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)333
12MTJMATHURA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)445
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)495
14AGCAGRA CANTT16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)499
15DHODHAULPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)552
16MRAMORENA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)579
17GWLGWALIOR18:42 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)618
18SVPISHIVPURI20:34 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)743
19KLRSKOLARAS21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)768
20MINAMIYANA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)813
21GUNAGUNA23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)845
22RTARUTHIYAI23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)865
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)912
24BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)942
25PFRPACHOR ROAD01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)972
26SFYSHAJAPUR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1031
27MKCMAKSI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1059
28UJNUJJAIN JN04:25 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1100
29DWXDEWAS05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)1140
30INDBINDORE JN BG06:40 (Day 2)Destination1179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :