ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB BARELLY EX (14319)
INDORE JN BG to BAREILLY
INDB BARELLY EX (14319)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB BARELLY EX (14319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN18:05 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)80
4BCHBERCHHA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)140
5SJPSHUJALPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)183
6SEHSEHORE20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)224
7BIHBAIRAGARH21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)253
8BPLBHOPAL JN21:50 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)263
9BHSVIDISHA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)316
10BINABINA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)402
11JHSJHANSI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)554
12GWLGWALIOR04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)651
13AGCAGRA CANTT07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)770
14AGAAGRA CITY07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)775
15ALJNALIGARH JN10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)876
16BJBAHJOI13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)958
17CHCHANDAUSI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)975
18AOAONLA14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1017
19BEBAREILLY15:40 (Day 2)Destination1044
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :