ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:08:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE INDB EXPRESS (14320)
BAREILLY to INDORE JN BG
BE INDB EXPRESS (14320)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE INDB EXPRESS (14320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2AOAONLA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)28
3CHCHANDAUSI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)70
4BJBAHJOI13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)86
5ALJNALIGARH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)168
6AGAAGRA CITY18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)269
7AGCAGRA CANTT18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)275
8GWLGWALIOR20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)393
9JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)490
10BINABINA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)643
11BHSVIDISHA03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)728
12BPLBHOPAL JN04:25 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)781
13BIHBAIRAGARH05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)791
14SEHSEHORE05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)820
15SJPSHUJALPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)861
16BCHBERCHHA07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)904
17UJNUJJAIN JN09:05 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)964
18DWXDEWAS10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1005
19INDBINDORE JN BG11:20 (Day 2)Destination1044
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :