ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S11
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY EXPRES (14322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG18:10 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)111
7SNLRSANTALPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)203
8RDHPRADHANPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)246
9DEORDIYODAR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)287
10BLDIBHILDI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)314
11DISADISA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)332
12PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)359
13ABRABU ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)412
14FAFALNA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)511
15MJMARWAR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)577
16BERBEAWAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)665
17AIIAJMER JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)717
18KSGKISHANGARH06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)746
19NRINARAINA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)786
20FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)797
21JPJAIPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)851
22GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:52 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)857
23GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)862
24DODAUSA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)913
25BKIBANDIKUI JN10:04 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)942
26RHGRAJGARH10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)966
27AWRALWAR11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1002
28KRHKHAIRTHAL11:28 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1029
29REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1076
30PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1098
31GHHGARHI HARSARU13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1118
32GGNGURGAON13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1128
33PMPALAM13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1141
34DECDELHI CANTT13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1145
35DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1154
36DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1159
37GZBGHAZIABAD15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1178
38PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1204
39HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1215
40AMROAMROHA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1289
41MBMORADABAD18:35 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1319
42RMURAMPUR19:14 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1347
43MILMILAK19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1370
44BEBAREILLY20:40 (Day 2)Destination1410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :