ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:10:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY EXPRES (14322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG18:10 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)111
7SNLRSANTALPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)203
8RDHPRADHANPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)246
9DEORDIYODAR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)287
10BLDIBHILDI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)314
11DISADISA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)332
12PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)359
13ABRABU ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)412
14FAFALNA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)511
15MJMARWAR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)577
16BERBEAWAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)665
17AIIAJMER JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)717
18KSGKISHANGARH06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)746
19NRINARAINA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)786
20FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)797
21JPJAIPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)851
22GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:52 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)857
23GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)862
24DODAUSA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)913
25BKIBANDIKUI JN10:04 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)942
26RHGRAJGARH10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)966
27AWRALWAR11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1002
28KRHKHAIRTHAL11:28 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1029
29REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1076
30PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1098
31GHHGARHI HARSARU13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1118
32GGNGURGAON13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1128
33PMPALAM13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1141
34DECDELHI CANTT13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1145
35DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1154
36DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1159
37GZBGHAZIABAD15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1178
38PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1204
39HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1215
40AMROAMROHA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1289
41MBMORADABAD18:35 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1319
42RMURAMPUR19:14 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1347
43MILMILAK19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1370
44BEBAREILLY20:40 (Day 2)Destination1410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :