ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIVENI EXP (14370)
BAREILLY to SINGRAULI
BAREILLY to BARWADIH JN
TRIVENI EXP (14370)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S5
2
S6
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIVENI EXP (14370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)71
3HRIHARDOI14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)134
4SANSANDILA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)187
5AMGALAMNAGAR15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)230
6LKOLUCKNOW NR16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)236
7NHNNIGOHAN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)271
8BCNBACHHRAWAN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)283
9HCPHARCHANDPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)299
10RBLRAE BARELI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)313
11LMNLACHHMANPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)334
12UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)351
13PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)362
14GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)369
15KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)381
16LGOLALGOPALGANJ19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)395
17RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)402
18PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)423
19PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)430
20ALDALLAHABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)436
21NYNNAINI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)444
22MJAMEJA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)475
23MNFMANDA ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)491
24BDLVINDHYACHAL22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)519
25MZPMIRZAPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)526
26CARCHUNAR00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)557
27SKGHSAKTESGARH01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)578
28LUSALUSA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)599
29RBGJROBERTS GANJ03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)633
30CUKCHURK03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)638
31AGYAGORI KHAS04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)650
32CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)660
33OBROBRA DAM05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)673
34MCQMIRCHADHORI06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)702
35KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)710
36SGRLSINGRAULI07:30 (Day 2)Destination723
Train Splits at CHOPAN (CPU)
38CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)660
39RNQRENUKUT06:40 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)702
40DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)723
41WDMWYNDHAMGANJ07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)745
42NUQNAGAR UNTARI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)757
43MQXMERALGRAM08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)780
44GHQGARHWA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)791
45GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)801
46DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)835
47BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination862
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :