ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:07:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIBENI EXPRESS (14371)
BARWADIH JN to BAREILLY
TRIBENI EXPRESS (14371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
S
4
S
Train Schedule: TRIBENI EXPRESS (14371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DTODALTONGANJ13:24 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)28
3GHDGARWA ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)61
4GHQGARHWA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)71
5MQXMERALGRAM14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)82
6NUQNAGAR UNTARI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)105
7WDMWYNDHAMGANJ15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)117
8DXNDUDDHINAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)139
9RNQRENUKUT16:12 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)161
10CPUCHOPAN17:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)202
11AGYAGORI KHAS18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)212
12CUKCHURK19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)224
13RBGJROBERTS GANJ19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)229
14LUSALUSA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)264
15SKGHSAKTESGARH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)284
16CARCHUNAR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)305
17MZPMIRZAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)336
18BDLVINDHYACHAL22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)344
19MJAMEJA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)388
20NYNNAINI01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)419
21ALDALLAHABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)426
22PRGPRAYAG03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)432
23PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)439
24LGOLALGOPALGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)467
25KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)481
26GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)493
27PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)500
28UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)511
29LMNLACHHMANPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)528
30RBLRAE BARELI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)549
31HCPHARCHANDPUR05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)564
32BCNBACHHRAWAN06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)580
33NHNNIGOHAN06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)591
34LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)627
35SANSANDILA09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)675
36HRIHARDOI10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)729
37SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)791
38BEBAREILLY12:40 (Day 2)Destination862
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :