ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU BRWD LINK (14372)
CHOPAN to BARWADIH JN
CPU BRWD LINK (14372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
Train Schedule: CPU BRWD LINK (14372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2RNQRENUKUT06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)41
3DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)63
4WDMWYNDHAMGANJ07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)85
5NUQNAGAR UNTARI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)97
6MQXMERALGRAM08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)120
7GHQGARHWA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)131
8GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)141
9DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)174
10BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :