ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:54:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI JAT EXP (14501)
BHATINDA JN to JAMMU TAWI
BTI JAT EXP (14501)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S3
4
S4
5
S2
6
S1
7
B1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI JAT EXP (14501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2BCUBHUCHCHU21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)18
3PULRAMPURA PHUL21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)33
4TAPATAPA22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)46
5BNNBARNALA22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)65
6DUIDHURI JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)96
7NBANABHA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)123
8PTAPATIALA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)149
9RPJRAJPURA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)174
10LDHLUDHIANA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)260
11JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)312
12PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:34 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)425
13JATJAMMU TAWI07:25 (Day 2)Destination524
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :