ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:34:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT BTI EXP (14502)
JAMMU TAWI to BHATINDA JN
JAT BTI EXP (14502)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S3
4
S4
5
S2
6
S1
7
B1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JAT BTI EXP (14502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource23:15 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)265
5RPJRAJPURA JN05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)351
6PTAPATIALA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)376
7NBANABHA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)401
8DUIDHURI JN07:42 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)429
9BNNBARNALA08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)459
10TAPATAPA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)478
11PULRAMPURA PHUL09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)492
12BCUBHUCHCHU09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)507
13BTIBHATINDA JN10:20 (Day 2)Destination524
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :