ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK SVDK EXPRES (14503)
KALKA to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
KLK SVDK EXPRES (14503)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KLK SVDK EXPRES (14503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CDGCHANDIGARH19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)38
3SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)49
4NMDANEW MORINDA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)82
5LDHLUDHIANA JN21:37 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)150
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)202
7PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:23 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)315
8JATJAMMU TAWI02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)414
9UHPUDHAMPUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)467
10SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA04:35 (Day 2)Destination492
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :