ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK KLK EXP (14504)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to KALKA
SVDK KLK EXP (14504)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SVDK KLK EXP (14504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource21:20 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)78
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)178
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)291
6LDHLUDHIANA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)343
7NMDANEW MORINDA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)411
8SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)444
9CDGCHANDIGARH06:15 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)455
10KLKKALKA07:50 (Day 2)Destination492
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :