ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR NLDM EXP (14505)
AMRITSAR JN to NANGAL DAM
ASR NLDM EXP (14505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
Train Schedule: ASR NLDM EXP (14505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)42
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)78
4LDHLUDHIANA JN16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)135
5SMRLSAMARALA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)172
6NMDANEW MORINDA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)203
7MRNDMORINDA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)206
8KRLIKURALI18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)214
9RPARRUPNAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)231
10ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)266
11NLDMNANGAL DAM19:50 (Day 1)Destination286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :