ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM ASR EXP (14506)
NANGAL DAM to AMRITSAR JN
NLDM ASR EXP (14506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
Train Schedule: NLDM ASR EXP (14506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2RPARRUPNAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)55
3KRLIKURALI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)72
4MRNDMORINDA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)80
5NMDANEW MORINDA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)82
6SMRLSAMARALA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)114
7LDHLUDHIANA JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)151
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY11:43 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)208
9BEASBEAS12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)244
10ASRAMRITSAR JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :