ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 23:07:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM ASR EXP (14506)
NANGAL DAM to AMRITSAR JN
NLDM ASR EXP (14506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
Train Schedule: NLDM ASR EXP (14506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)20
3RPARRUPNAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)55
4KRLIKURALI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)72
5MRNDMORINDA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)80
6NMDANEW MORINDA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)82
7SMRLSAMARALA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)114
8LLKNLAL KALAN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)122
9LDHLUDHIANA JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)151
10JUCJALANDHAR CITY11:43 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)208
11BEASBEAS12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)244
12ASRAMRITSAR JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :