ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
ALLAHABAD JN to SAHARANPUR
ALLAHABAD JN to KHURJA JN
NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
A1
5
S2
6
S1
7
HA1
8
B1
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
A2
22
S11
Train Schedule: NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)7
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)13
4RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)34
5LGOLALGOPALGANJ18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)41
6KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)56
7GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)68
8PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)75
9UCRUNCHAHAR JN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)86
10LMNLACHHMANPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)103
11RBLRAE BARELI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)123
12BCNBACHHRAWAN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)154
13LKOLUCKNOW NR22:50 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)201
14SANSANDILA23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)250
15HRIHARDOI01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)303
16SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)366
17BEBAREILLY03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)436
18RMURAMPUR04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)500
19MBMORADABAD05:25 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)527
20AMROAMROHA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)557
21GJLGAJRAULA JN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)580
22GMSGARHMUKTESAR06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)601
23HPUHAPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)631
24MTCMEERUT CITY08:25 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)660
25MUTMEERUT CANT08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)664
26KATKHATAULI09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)693
27MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)716
28DBDDEOBAND10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)739
29SRESAHARANPUR11:55 (Day 2)Destination774
Train Splits at HAPUR (HPU)
31HPUHAPUR07:35 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)631
32HZRHAFIZPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)640
33GLHGULAOTHI08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)650
34BARLBARAL08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)660
35BSCBULANDSHAHR09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)672
36MOMMAMAN09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)679
37KJYKHURJA CITY09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)688
38KRJKHURJA JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :