ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
SAHARANPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S1
2
S2
3
A1
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)35
3MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)59
4KATKHATAULI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)81
5MUTMEERUT CANT18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)110
6MTCMEERUT CITY19:15 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)114
7HPUHAPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)143
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)173
9GJLGAJRAULA JN22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)194
10AMROAMROHA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)217
11MBMORADABAD23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)247
12RMURAMPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)275
13BEBAREILLY01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)338
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)409
15HRIHARDOI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)471
16SANSANDILA03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)524
17LKOLUCKNOW NR05:05 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)573
18BCNBACHHRAWAN06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)620
19RBLRAE BARELI JN07:01 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)651
20LMNLACHHMANPUR07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)671
21UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)689
22PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)700
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)707
24KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)718
25LGOLALGOPALGANJ08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)733
26PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)761
27PRGPRAYAG09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)767
28ALDALLAHABAD JN09:55 (Day 2)Destination774
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :