ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:21:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KISAN EXPRESS (14519)
DELHI to BHATINDA JN
KISAN EXPRESS (14519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
C1
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KISAN EXPRESS (14519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)3
3SSBSHAKURBASTI15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)11
4NNONANGLOI15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)18
5BGZBAHADURGARH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)30
6SPZSAMPLA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)48
7ROKROHTAK JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)70
8KLNKKALANAUR KALAN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)91
9BNWBHIWANI17:30 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)120
10HNSHANSI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)157
11STDSATROD18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)169
12HSRHISAR18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)180
13ADRMANDI ADAMPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)209
14BHTBHATTU19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)226
15DINGDING19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)237
16SSASIRSA20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)261
17KNLKALANWALI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)295
18RMNRAMAN21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)309
19BTIBHATINDA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :