ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
BHATINDA JN to DELHI
KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
C1
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2RMNRAMAN07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)29
3KNLKALANWALI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)43
4SSASIRSA08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)76
5DINGDING08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)101
6BHTBHATTU08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)112
7ADRMANDI ADAMPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)129
8HSRHISAR09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)158
9STDSATROD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)168
10HNSHANSI09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)181
11BNWBHIWANI11:00 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)218
12KLNKKALANAUR KALAN11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)247
13ROKROHTAK JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)267
14SPZSAMPLA12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)289
15BGZBAHADURGARH13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)307
16NNONANGLOI13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)320
17SSBSHAKURBASTI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)327
18DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)334
19DLIDELHI14:15 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :