ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 22:07:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI UMB EXP (14521)
DELHI to AMBALA CANT JN
DLI UMB EXP (14521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
C1
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: DLI UMB EXP (14521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)20
4MDNRMODINAGAR14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)48
5MTCMEERUT CITY14:47 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)68
6MUTMEERUT CANT14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)72
7KATKHATAULI15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)101
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)123
9SRESAHARANPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)181
10YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)211
11JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)216
12RAABARARA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)238
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :