ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 16:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB DLI EXP (14522)
AMBALA CANT JN to DELHI
UMB DLI EXP (14522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
C1
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: UMB DLI EXP (14522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2RAABARARA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)25
3JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)47
4YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)51
5SRESAHARANPUR07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)82
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)140
7KATKHATAULI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)162
8MTCMEERUT CITY09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)195
9MDNRMODINAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)215
10GZBGHAZIABAD10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)243
11DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)256
12DLIDELHI11:40 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :