ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:02:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIHARNATH EXP (14523)
BARAUNI JN to AMBALA CANT JN
HARIHARNATH EXP (14523)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIHARNATH EXP (14523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)51
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)103
4HJPHAJIPUR JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)157
5SEESONPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)163
6CPRCHHAPRA10:10 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)216
7BUIBALLIA11:53 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)281
8GCTGHAZIPUR CITY13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)347
9BSBVARANASI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)422
10SLNSULTANPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)565
11MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)597
12NHHNIHALGARH18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)615
13LKOLUCKNOW NR21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)705
14BEBAREILLY01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)940
15MBMORADABAD02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1030
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN04:28 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)1129
17LRJLAKSAR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)1170
18RKROORKEE05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)1188
19SRESAHARANPUR06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1223
20JUDJAGADHRI06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1253
21UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:55 (Day 2)Destination1304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :