ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:53:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIHARNATH EXP (14524)
AMBALA CANT JN to BARAUNI JN
HARIHARNATH EXP (14524)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIHARNATH EXP (14524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)51
3SRESAHARANPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)82
4RKROORKEE01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)116
5LRJLAKSAR JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)135
6NBDNAJIBABAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)176
7MBMORADABAD03:55 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)274
8BEBAREILLY05:38 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)365
9LKOLUCKNOW NR10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)600
10NHHNIHALGARH11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)689
11MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)708
12SLNSULTANPUR12:22 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)740
13BSBVARANASI JN15:25 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)883
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY17:03 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)958
15BUIBALLIA18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1023
16CPRCHHAPRA20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1088
17SEESONPUR JN21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1142
18HJPHAJIPUR JN21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1148
19MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1201
20SPJSAMASTIPUR JN00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1253
21BJUBARAUNI JN02:10 (Day 3)Destination1304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :