ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR INTERCITY (14525)
AMBALA CANT JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR INTERCITY (14525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D3
5
D2
6
D1
7
C1
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR INTERCITY (14525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)8
3RPJRAJPURA JN05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)28
4PTAPATIALA06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)54
5NBANABHA06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)79
6DUIDHURI JN07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)107
7BNNBARNALA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)137
8TAPATAPA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)156
9PULRAMPURA PHUL08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)170
10BTIBHATINDA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)202
11GDBGIDDARBAHA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)230
12MOTMALOUT10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)246
13ABSABOHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)275
14SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR12:00 (Day 1)Destination328
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :