ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB INTERCITY (14526)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
UMB INTERCITY (14526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D3
5
D2
6
D1
7
C1
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB INTERCITY (14526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ABSABOHAR14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)54
3MOTMALOUT15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)83
4GDBGIDDARBAHA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)99
5BTIBHATINDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)127
6PULRAMPURA PHUL16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)159
7TAPATAPA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)173
8BNNBARNALA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)192
9DUIDHURI JN17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)222
10NBANABHA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)249
11PTAPATIALA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)275
12RPJRAJPURA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)300
13UBCAMBALA CITY20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)321
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination328
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :