ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2016 16:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FN SRE EXP (14545)
FARUKHNAGAR to SAHARANPUR
FN SRE EXP (14545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FN SRE EXP (14545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)11
4GGNGURGAON13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)21
5PMPALAM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)34
6DECDELHI CANTT14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)37
7PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)44
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)47
9DLIDELHI15:05 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)51
10DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
11NOLINOLI17:37 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)66
12GTRAGOTRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)74
13KEXKHEKRA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)80
14SFASUNEHRA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)84
15AHQAHERA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)87
16BPMBAGHPAT ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)90
17SUJRSUJRA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)96
18BTUBARAUT18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)106
19KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)115
20KQLKANDHLA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)131
21SMQLSHAMLI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)145
22HINDHIND19:47 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)155
23RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)188
24TPZTAPRI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)209
25SRESAHARANPUR21:25 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :