Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 16:45:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator FN SRE EXP (14545)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 80
Distance: 218 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14545 (FN SRE EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)11
4GGNGURGAON13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)21
5PMPALAM14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)34
6DECDELHI CANTT14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)37
7PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)43
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)46
9DLIDELHI15:05 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)50
10DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)56
11NOLINOLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)65
12GTRAGOTRA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)73
13KEXKHEKRA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)80
14SFASUNEHRA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)84
15AHQAHERA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
16BPMBAGHPAT ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)90
17SUJRSUJRA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)96
18BTUBARAUT18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)106
19KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)116
20KQLKANDHLA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)132
21SMQLSHAMLI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)146
22HINDHIND19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)157
23RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)190
24TPZTAPRI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)211
25SRESAHARANPUR21:25 (Day 1)Destination218
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :