ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 15:45:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FN SRE EXP (14545)
FARUKHNAGAR to SAHARANPUR
FN SRE EXP (14545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: FN SRE EXP (14545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)11
4GGNGURGAON13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)21
5PMPALAM14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)34
6DECDELHI CANTT14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)37
7PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)44
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)47
9DLIDELHI15:05 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)51
10DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
11NOLINOLI17:37 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)66
12GTRAGOTRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)74
13FAPFAKHARPUR H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)77
14KEXKHEKRA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)80
15SFASUNEHRA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)84
16AHQAHERA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)87
17BPMBAGHPAT ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)90
18SUJRSUJRA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)96
19BTUBARAUT18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)106
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)115
21KQLKANDHLA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)131
22SMQLSHAMLI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)145
23HINDHIND19:47 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)155
24THBNTHANA BHAWAN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)166
25RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)188
26TPZTAPRI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)209
27SRESAHARANPUR21:25 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :